Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

LinAh (WANNA.B)

Weight: 44 kg
Height: 161 cm
Real name: 방현아 / Bang Hyun Ah
Date of Birth: February 27, 1991

LinAh (WANNA.B)

About LinAh (WANNA.B)

LinAh (WANNA.B) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: WANNA.B
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
  • Ex-K-Pop Group: Beautiful 4
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
  • Specialty: Singing
  • She was a trainee at Core Contents Media.

LinAh (WANNA.B) TV Programs

  • I Can See Your Voice 4 (Mnet, 2017) Ep. 6
  • The Unit (KBS, 2017)

LinAh (WANNA.B) is a member of:

Wanna.B

Wanna.B

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!