Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Lina (ANS)

Weight: -
Height: 164 cm
Real name: 오세진 / Oh Se Jin
Date of Birth: July 27, 1997

Lina (ANS)

About Lina (ANS)

Lina (ANS) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: ANS (2019-2020)
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Religion: Catholic
    • Baptismal name: Helena.
  • Hobbies: Watch movies.
  • Hobbies: Watch UFC games, watch soccer games, watch movies, go karaoke and paint.
  • Specialties: Painting.
  • Rolemodels: Park Hyo Shin.
  • On Aug. 12, 2019, Lina was revealed as the fifth member of ANS.

Lina (ANS) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!