Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Lim BoYeon (Yellow Bee)

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 임보연 / Lim Bo Yeon
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

Lim BoYeon (Yellow Bee)

About Lim BoYeon (Yellow Bee)

Lim BoYeon (Yellow Bee) Facts

  • Ex-Kpop Group Yellow Bee (2017-2019)
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Her hobby is creating choreographies.
  • She can play the piano.

Lim BoYeon (Yellow Bee) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!