Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Lil Cherry (Lil Cherry X JitoMo)

Weight: ---
Height: ---
Real name: 정선우/ Jeong Seon Woo
Date of Birth: December 7, 1995

Lil Cherry (Lil Cherry X JitoMo)

About Lil Cherry (Lil Cherry X JitoMo)

Lil Cherry (Lil Cherry X JitoMo) Facts

  • K-Duo: Lil Cherry X JitoMo
    • Position: Rapper
  • Education:
    • New York University
  • She was the first female rapper to debut under Wedaplugg Records.
  • Lived in the United States.
  • MBTI personality is the INFP.

Lil Cherry (Lil Cherry X JitoMo) Collaborations

  • APOKI – Shut Up Kiss Me (Feat. Lil Cherry) (2021)
  • Big King Travel – 직진 (Feat Omega Sapien, Mudd The Student, Lil Cherry, GOLDBUUDA) (2021)
  • Dayrick – Everyday (Feat. Lil Cherry, SEBii) (2021)
  • Lee Su Ho – Idol (Feat. Lil Cherry &. Sogumm) (2021)
  • CL – SPICY (Remix) (Feat Omega Sapien, sokodomo, Lil Cherry) (2021)
  • Omega Sapien – CHROMEHEARTSRING (Feat. Lil Cherry) (2021)
  • ksmartboi – 지구는 평평해 2 (Earth is Flatt 2) (Feat. GOLDBUUDA & Lil Cherry) (2021)
  • THE CONVERSE ALL STARS – 긍정시대 (feat. Lil Cherry) (2021)
  • Bryn – Sauce (Feat. Lil Cherry) (2020)
  • ZENE THE ZILLA – 여보세요 (Feat. Lil Cherry) (2020).
  • Devine Channel – Post It! (Feat. Lil Cherry, GOLDBUUDA) (2020)
  • KOREAN – Rising (Feat. Lil Cherry) (2020)
  • Loopy – TUESDAY (Feat Yuzion & Lil Cherry) (2020)
  • DAKSHOOD – ADDICT (Feat. Ja Mezz, Dbo, Lil Cherry) (2018).
  • DAKSHOOD – GAME THEORY (Feat. Tommy Strate, Nafla, The Quiett, Kid Milli, Lil Cherry) (2018)
  • YunB – Robabank (Feat. Lil Cherry) (2017).

Lil Cherry (Lil Cherry X JitoMo) is a member of:

Lil Cherry X JitoMo

Lil Cherry X JitoMo

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!