Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Liisu (UHSN)

Weight: 51kg
Height: 165cm
Real name: Elizabeth Liisu Cerenius
Date of Birth: January 16, 2003

Liisu (UHSN)

About Liisu (UHSN)

Liisu (UHSN) Facts

  • Project Group: UHSN
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
  • Languages: Estonian (Native), Swedish (Native), English (Advanced) and Korean (Basic).

Liisu (UHSN) TV Programs

  • U-Hak SoNyeo: Ticket To K-Pop (Mnet, 2019)

Liisu (UHSN) is a member of:

UHSN

UHSN

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!