Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Liha (84LY)

Weight: -
Height: 168 cm
Real name: 김리하 / Li Ha Kim
Date of Birth: December 6, 1991

Liha (84LY)

About Liha (84LY)

Liha (84LY) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: 84LY
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer

Liha (84LY) Collaborations

  • VANKiD – Show Me the Magic (feat. Li Ha) (2018).

Liha (84LY) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!