Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Leo (T1419)

Weight: 61 kg
Height: 178 cm
Real name: 早瀬怜央 (レイオはやせ)
Date of Birth: October 8, 2002

Leo (T1419)

About Leo (T1419)

Leo (T1419) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: T1419
    • Position: Rapper and Dancer.
  • Motto:To live freely “.
  • Hobbies: Listening to music.
  • Specialty: Speaking Spanish
  • His member code is “T33: PASSION”.

Leo (T1419) is a member of:

T1419

T1419

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!