Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Lenny (C-REAL)

Weight: 44kg
Height: 160cm
Real name: 이유진 / Lee Yoo Jin
Date of Birth: November 28, 1996

Lenny (C-REAL)

About Lenny (C-REAL)

Lenny (C-REAL) Facts

  • Ex-Kpop Group: C-REAL.
  • Position Vocalist, Dancer
  • Education Cheongdam Middle School.
  • They say it’s like the team’s breath of fresh air.
  • In 2013 C-REAL’s official Facebook page implied that Re Dee and Lenny was no longer part of the group, giving rise to speculation among fans that they had left the group due to impatience with the lack of promotional activities and new material. However, Lenny announced that she was going to school to study music.
  • She participated in the TV series Power Rangers Dino Force Brave in Korea playing the role of the pink ranger under the name “Dohee Yun” (2017).

Lenny (C-REAL) TV Programs

  • Power Rangers Dino Force Brave (2017)

Lenny (C-REAL) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!