Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

LeeSoo (PRECIOUS)

Weight:
Height: 162 cm
Real name: 진이수 / Jin Yi Su
Date of Birth: June 27, 2001

LeeSoo (PRECIOUS)

About LeeSoo (PRECIOUS)

LeeSoo (PRECIOUS) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: PRECIOUS
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
    • Color: Blue.

LeeSoo (PRECIOUS) TV Drama’s

  • I Need You (together with Eun By Ji Hyo) theme for My Wonderful Life (2020)

LeeSoo (PRECIOUS) is a member of:

PRECIOUS

PRECIOUS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!