Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Leena (Ureka)

Weight: -
Height: -
Real name: 유화지 / Yoo Hwa Ji
Date of Birth: January 27, 2023

Leena (Ureka)

About Leena (Ureka)

Leena (Ureka) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: Ureka
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer

Leena (Ureka) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!