Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Leedo (ONEUS)

Weight: 67 kg
Height: 178,5 cm
Real name: 김건학 / Kim Geon Hak
Date of Birth: October 4, 2022

Leedo (ONEUS)

About Leedo (ONEUS)

Leedo (ONEUS) Facts

  • Group: ONEUS
    • Position: Vocalist, Dancer, Rapper.
  • He was a trainee at YG Entertainment.
  • Auditioned for MIXNINE as an independent trainee, however, he was eliminated at the audition.

Composition

Compositions
  • ONEUS – I.P.U (2021) [Lyrics]
  • ONEUS – What you doing? (2021) [Lyrics]
  • ONEUS – Rewind (2021) [Lyrics]
  • ONEUS – Youth (2021) [Lyrics]
  • ONEUS – Incomplete (2021) [Lyrics]
  • ONEUS – Leftover (2021) [Lyrics]
  • ONEUS – Intro: Devil is in the details (2021) [Lyrics]
  • ONEUS – BBUSYEO (2020) [Lyrics]
  • ONEUS – Intro: LIVED (2020) [Lyrics]
  • ONEUS – To be or not to be (2020) [Lyrics]
  • ONEUS – Airplane (2020) [Lyrics]
  • ONEUS – Come back Home (2020) [Lyrics]
  • ONEUS – In My Arms (2019)[Lyrics]
  • ONEUS – LOST (2019)[Lyrics]
  • ONEUS – A Thousand Stars (2019)[Lyrics]
  • ONEUS – Intro: fly me to the moon (2019) [Lyrics]
  • ONEUS – Blue Sky (2019)[Lyrics]
  • ONEUS – Plastic Flower (2019)[Lyrics]
  • ONEUS – Level up (2019) [Lyrics]
  • ONEUS – Twilight (2019) [Lyrics]
  • ONEUS – English Girl (2019) [Lyrics]
  • ONEUS – BingBing (2019) [Lyrics]
  • ONEUS – White Night (2019) [Lyrics and Music] [Lyrics and Music
  • ONEUS – Now (2019) [Lyrics]
  • ONEUS – Intro Light US (2019) [Lyrics]
  • ONEUS – Valkyrie (2019) [Lyrics]
  • ONEUS – Eye contact (2019)[Lyrics]
  • ONEUS – Hero (2019) [Lyrics]
  • ONEUS – Crazy&Crazy (2019) [Lyrics]

Leedo (ONEUS) Advertisement

  • 2019: KT 5G Song (together with Whee In )

Leedo (ONEUS) Radio Programs

Leedo (ONEUS) TV Programs

  • I Can See Your Voice 8 (Mnet, 05.02.2021, besides Keon Hee, part of the panel) Ep. 2

Leedo (ONEUS) is a member of:

ONEUS

ONEUS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!