Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

LeeDa (1NB)

Weight: 47 kg
Height: 168 cm
Real name: 이다희 / Lee Da Hee
Date of Birth: May 11, 1994

LeeDa (1NB)

About LeeDa (1NB)

LeeDa (1NB) Facts

  • Ex K-Pop Group: 1NB
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Specialties Jumping rope, cartoon drawing.
  • Hobbies Collect Gundam and Lego figures.
  • Template to follow Krystal.
  • She wanted to participate in The Unit but did not make it through the auditions.
  • She participated in many jump rope competitions during her childhood and won many awards for doing so.
  • She is good at drawing.
  • Her greatest aspiration that she would like to achieve in her musical career is that 1NB get the first place in a music program.

LeeDa (1NB) TV Programs

LeeDa (1NB) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!