Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Lee YoonSang (AWEEK)

Weight: 57 kg
Height: 173 cm
Real name: 이윤상 / Lee Yoon Sang
Date of Birth: February 7, 2023

Lee YoonSang (AWEEK)

About Lee YoonSang (AWEEK)

Lee YoonSang (AWEEK) Facts

  • K-Pop group AWEEK
    • Position Rapper, Vocalist, Dancer and Maknae.
  • Former K-Pop Group ASTIN (2019)
    • Position Rapper, Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Rolemodels: Hong Joong the ATEEZ.

Lee YoonSang (AWEEK) is a member of:

AWEEK

AWEEK

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!