Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Lee YoonHa (1PS)

Weight:
Height: 168cm.
Real name: 윤서 / Lee Yoon Seo
Date of Birth: April 13, 1992

Lee YoonHa (1PS)

About Lee YoonHa (1PS)

Lee YoonHa (1PS) Facts

  • Former KPop Group: 1PS
  • Education: Performing Arts and specialized in singing
  • Hobbies: Ballet and Tap Dance
  • Rolemodels: Shin Yong Jae

Lee YoonHa (1PS) Drama

  • Fix You (KBS2, 2020) Ep.2

Lee YoonHa (1PS) Musicals

  • 2019: Rocky Horror Show
  • 2019: Hope
  • 2018: The March of youth

Lee YoonHa (1PS) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!