Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Lee TaeHee (M.Pire)

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 이태희 / Lee Tae Hee
Date of Birth: August 24, 1989

Lee TaeHee (M.Pire)

About Lee TaeHee (M.Pire)

Facts

  • Kpop Group M.Pire
  • Position: Leader, Lead Vocalist and Dancer
  • He was part of the group BB Boys.
  • He is a big fan of Xiah Junsu and of the group JYJ.
  • He has been seen in some concerts of MBLAQ and of Xiah junsu for which they themselves thanked him for his support.
  • On 10/02/2015, the company confirmed that Lee Tae Hee will enlist in March for mandatory military service.

Lee TaeHee (M.Pire) is a member of:

M.Pire

M.Pire

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!