Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Lee SeoYoung (HELLOVENUS)

Weight: 50 kg
Height: 164 cm
Real name: 장서영 / Jang Seo Young
Date of Birth: June 27, 1994

Lee SeoYoung (HELLOVENUS)

About Lee SeoYoung (HELLOVENUS)

Lee SeoYoung (HELLOVENUS) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: HELLOVENUS (2012-2019)
    • Position Vocalist and dancer.
    • Debut: November 6, 2014.
  • She had been a Fantagio trainee since 2010
  • She specialized in vocal interpretation at school.

Lee SeoYoung (HELLOVENUS) Musicals

  • New Superman Embracing the Moon (2019)

Lee SeoYoung (HELLOVENUS) TV Programs

  • Go Mad at a Performance (tbsTV, 2019)
  • Let’s Go! Dream Team II | 출발드림팀 II : The 2015 CISM World Games Special (2015.09.03)
  • 비타민 VITAMIN (15.12.03) together with. HELLOVENUS

Lee SeoYoung (HELLOVENUS) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!