Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Lee MiRim (TINT)

Weight: 44 kg
Height: 161 cm
Real name: 이미림 / Lee Mi Rim
Date of Birth: February 25, 1995

Lee MiRim (TINT)

About Lee MiRim (TINT)

Lee MiRim (TINT) Facts

  • Ex K-Pop Group: TINT (2013-2015)
    • Position: Vocalist, Rapper and Dancer.
  • Education:
    • Hanlim Multi Art School (Practical Music Department) (Graduated)
  • Specialties: Chinese language and piano playing.
  • Hobbies: Reading, writing and drawing.
  • At Pops in Seoul she said that if she were invisible she would go to the boys’ bathroom, making Mei apologize instead, but she interrupted and said that she said it because it was something impossible and that she was just joking about it.
  • It has been reported that her former YouU partner, Yooji has joined her company GH Entertainment.

Lee MiRim (TINT) TV Programs

  • Kpop Star (SBS, 2012)

Lee MiRim (TINT) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!