Lee Joon Wha

Contents

Stage name: Lee Joon Wha / 이준화

Gender: Male

Age: 49 years

Date of birth: January 10, 1973

Place of birth: Salem, Oregon, United States

Height: 179cm

Weight: 67kg

Lee Joon Wha Profile

About Lee Joon Wha

Lee Joon Wha Drama

  • Ex Group: Sycamore Ave
  • Education: Western Mennonite School, Musicians Institute (Graduated 2010)
  • Languages: Korean, English
  • Declared bisexual

Lee Joon Wha Links

Comments