Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Lee Joo (Arie Band)

Weight: 45kg
Height: 162cm
Real name: 이현주 / Lee Hyun Joo
Date of Birth: October 3, 2022

Lee Joo (Arie Band)

About Lee Joo (Arie Band)

Lee Joo (Arie Band) Facts

Lee Joo (Arie Band) is a member of:

Arie Band

Arie Band

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!