Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Lee Jong Won (2004)

Weight: 57kg
Height: 168cm
Real name: 이종원 / Lee Jong Won
Date of Birth: December 6, 2022

Lee Jong Won (2004)

About Lee Jong Won (2004)

Lee Jong Won (2004) Facts

  • Hobbies: Watch horror movies.
  • Specialty: Dance.
  • Favorite food: Chicken.

Lee Jong Won (2004) Drama

  • Chuldong K-COP (JEI TV, 2014)
  • Potato Star 2013QR3 (tvN, 2013)
  • Two Women’s Room (SBS, 2013)
  • All About My Romance (SBS, 2013)
  • Jang Ok Jung, Lives In Love (SBS, 2013)
  • Gu Family Book (MBC, 2013)
  • The King of Dramas (SBS, 2012)
  • The Great Seer (SBS, 2012)
  • Can We Get Married? (jtBC, 2012)
  • The Horse Doctor (MBC, 2012)
  • Family (KBS, 2012)

Lee Jong Won (2004) Films

  • Flowering Heart (2016) as the voice of Nagichan
  • A Good Dinosaur (2015) as the voice of Arlo
  • Peanuts: Snoopy The Movie (2015) as the voice of Charlie Brown
  • The Plan Man (2014)
  • Happiness for Sale (2013)
  • The Spies (2012)

Lee Jong Won (2004) TV Programs

  • Under Nineteen (2018-2019)

Lee Jong Won (2004) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!