Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Lee JinYoon (SM☆SH)

Weight: 60kg.
Height: 174cm.
Real name: Lee Jin Yoon.
Date of Birth: March 16, 1985

Lee JinYoon (SM☆SH)

About Lee JinYoon (SM☆SH)

Lee JinYoon (SM☆SH) Facts

  • Ex-Group SMASH.
  • Education: ?
  • Debut: 2008 (Open fire)
  • Religion Catholic.
  • Hobbies: Towards the SMASH atmosphere
  • Favorite singer: Beyonce.
  • He is the oldest of all members.

Lee JinYoon (SM☆SH) TV Programs

  • MBC Game (2010)

Lee JinYoon (SM☆SH) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!