Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Lee HaVit (TRENDZ)

Weight: -
Height: -
Real name: 이하빛 / Lee Ha Vit
Date of Birth: June 7, 1999

Lee HaVit (TRENDZ)

About Lee HaVit (TRENDZ)

Lee HaVit (TRENDZ) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: TRENDZ
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Models to follow Park Hyo Shin, Baek Hyun and Sandeul.
  • Life motto: “Always be bright and positive.”
  • He dreamed of being a ballad singer, but after being offered idol twice, he was fascinated by the idea of performing on stage.
  • He was a contestant in MIXNINE but unfortunately he was eliminated in the tenth episode.
  • He was apprenticed to NH Media Entertainment.
  • He was revealed as the first member of TRENDZ.

Lee HaVit (TRENDZ) TV Programs

  • MIXNINE (jTBC, 2017-18)

Reality Shows

  • TRENDY? TRENDZ! (YouTube, 2021)

Lee HaVit (TRENDZ) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!