Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Lee Hanna

Weight:
Height:
Real name: Lee Hanna (이 한나)
Date of Birth: January 27, 2023

Lee Hanna

About Lee Hanna

Lee Hanna Facts

  • Kpop Group (unconfirmed)
  • She is rumored to be one of the members of the new girl group.
  • She is the lead singer of an indie music group.
  • Works in the cafe AND.Here Cafe which is financed by her brother, along with her mother. Many fans of BIGBANG are going to take pictures with her.
  • During the accident at Seung Ri in 2014, fans would turn to her at the cafe or on her Instagram to ask about him, to which she would always kindly respond, keeping them informed about her brother’s situation.
  • I once asked a fanclub how to spell “SeungRi” in Western letters.

Lee Hanna is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!