Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Lee HaNeul (DJ DOC)

Weight: 59kg
Height: 171cm
Real name: 이근배 / Lee Geun Bae
Date of Birth: May 3, 1974

Lee HaNeul (DJ DOC)

About Lee HaNeul (DJ DOC)

Lee HaNeul (DJ DOC) Facts

  • KG Hip-Hop Group: DJ DOC
  • Hobbies: Electronic games, bowling, kitchen, swimming pool.

Lee HaNeul (DJ DOC) Collaborations

  • Turbo – 가요 톱 10 (feat. Lee Ha Neul, Jinu, Lee Sang Min )
  • D.Bace – Yo DJ (Feat. Lee Ha Neul de DJ DOC ) (2012)
  • Red-Roc – Holiday (Feat. Lee Ha Neul, J-kwondo Of 45RPM) (2010)
  • E.Bul – 사고치고 싶어 (Feat Son Dam Bi, Lee Ha Neul) (90’s Mix ver.) (2009)
  • JP – 폼나는 대로 (Feat. Lee Ha Neul, 리오, Lisa, Dynamic Duo ) (2008)
  • LeeSsang – Vegabond LeeSSang (Feat. Lee Ha Neul) (2007)
  • Rhyme Bus – It’s Over (Feat. Lee Ha Neul, Leokeoa, J) (2007)
  • PSY – Jump (Feat. Lee Ha Neul) (2006)
  • PSY – Life (Feat Cho PD lee Ha Neul, JP, Masta Wu) (2005)
  • =D.O – 센스 멋쟁이 (Feat. B.U.D.A Sound – Lee Ha Neul, 45RPM, Rhymebus, Redroc, Leo Kekoa) (2004)
  • JP – 이리와 (Feat. Lee Ha Neul) (1997)

Lee HaNeul (DJ DOC) Drama

  • Chuno (KBS2, 2010)
  • Everybody Cha Cha Cha Cha (KBS, 2009)
  • That Person Is Coming (MBC, 2008) Cameo

Lee HaNeul (DJ DOC) Films

  • The Apprehenders (2011)
  • Go Go 70s (2008)
  • Ssunday Seoul (2005)
  • Jenny, Juno (2005)
  • S-Diary (2004)
  • No Manners (2002)

Lee HaNeul (DJ DOC) is a member of:

DJ DOC

DJ DOC

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!