Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Lee GuSeul (Girls’ Alert)

Weight: 41 kg
Height: 160 cm
Real name: 이여름 / Lee Yeo Reum
Date of Birth: August 18, 2001

Lee GuSeul (Girls’ Alert)

About Lee GuSeul (Girls’ Alert)

Lee GuSeul (Girls’ Alert) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: Girls’ Alert
    • Position Rapper, Vocalist, Dancer & Maknae
  • Education
    • Seoul High School for the Performing Arts

Lee GuSeul (Girls’ Alert) Drama

  • Chubby Romance 2 (YouTube, 2019)
  • Chubby Romance (OnStyle, 2018).

Lee GuSeul (Girls’ Alert) TV Programs

  • MIXNINE (JTBC, 2017).

Lee GuSeul (Girls’ Alert) is a member of:

Girls’ Alert

Girls’ Alert

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!