Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Lee DaHee (PPL)

Weight: 52kg
Height: 170cm
Real name: 이다희 / Lee Da Hee
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

Lee DaHee (PPL)

About Lee DaHee (PPL)

Lee DaHee (PPL) Facts

  • K-pop group: PPL
    • Position: Vocalist and dancer

Lee DaHee (PPL) is a member of:

PPL

PPL

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!