Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Lea (VIVA)

Weight: 55 kg
Height: 165 cm
Real name: Lea Navvab Huening
Date of Birth: November 29, 2022

Lea (VIVA)

About Lea (VIVA)

Lea (VIVA) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: VIVA
    • Position: Maknae, Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Official fandom: LEAMON
  • Education:
    • Lila Art High School (Graduated)
    • Induk University (Acting)
  • Languages: Korean (fluent), English (native language) and Mandarin (basic).
  • Instruments: She can play the piano, classical guitar and drums. she started learning to play the piano and violin when she was 5 years old. she stopped playing the violin at the age of 11.
  • Favorite artists: BTS, Stray Kids, TXT, Paul Kim, HyunA and Zico.
  • Favorite food: Pasta and peaches.
  • Her mother is Korean and her father is a Brazilian-American of German descent based in China.
  • Lea is modeling for her aunt’s clothing brand called CommaDonna. She is also modeling for random Korean brands such as NEIKIDNIS.
  • She is sponsored by AEKYUNG Industry for some beauty videos on her YouTube channel.
  • She played in musicals at her school. Her dream was to become an actress in Disney or famous movies.
  • She has been working in a coffee shop as a part-time job for several years and obtained her barista level 2 license.
  • In high school she was in a dance club.
  • She participated in several beauty pageants at her school.

Lea (VIVA) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!