Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Laun (ONF)

Weight: ---
Height: 169cm
Real name: 김민석 / Kim Min Seok
Date of Birth: August 12, 1999

Laun (ONF)

About Laun (ONF)

Laun (ONF) Facts

  • Ex-Kpop Group: ONF (2017-2019)
    • Position: Vocalist, Dancer and Maknae.
  • Education: School of Performing Arts Seoul (SOPA)
  • He was a trainee at Big Hit together with BTS when I was 14 years old.
  • He won first prize in a kendo competition.
  • Ranked in the Top 9 of the male finalists in MIXNINE however, the group never debuted.

Laun (ONF) Drama

  • Chubby Romance 2 (tvN D Story, 2019)
  • Chubby Romance (2019)

Laun (ONF) TV Programs

  • MIXNINE (jTBC, 2017)

Laun (ONF) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!