Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Lasse Lindh (Tribeca)

Weight:
Height:
Real name: Lars Ola Lindh
Date of Birth: March 27, 1974

Lasse Lindh (Tribeca)

About Lasse Lindh (Tribeca)

Lasse Lindh (Tribeca) Facts

  • Indie-rock group: Tribeca
  • Debut: 1995

Lasse Lindh (Tribeca) TV Drama’s

  • Hush theme for Goblin (2016)
  • Because I subject for Bubblegum (2015)
  • Run To You subject for Angel Eyes (2014)
  • I Could Give You Love subject for I Need Romance (2012)

Lasse Lindh (Tribeca) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!