Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Lara (Dream Note)

Weight: 44 kg
Height: 161 cm
Real name: 문신애 / Moon Sin Ae
Date of Birth: August 9, 2000

Lara (Dream Note)

About Lara (Dream Note)

Lara (Dream Note) Facts

  • Group K-Pop Dream Note
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Education:
    • Chonnam Girls’ High School (Transferred)
    • Korean Arts High School (Graduate)
  • Specialty: Performance.
  • Role Model: Taeyeon.
  • She was the fourth member of the group to become known.

Lara (Dream Note) Drama

  • Mr. Heart (Viki, 2020)

Lara (Dream Note) TV Drama’s

  • Flower Scent theme for Nobleman Ryu’s Wedding (2021)
  • Only U theme for Mr. Heart (2020)
  • One Love (together with MISO and Bo Ni ) subject for Phantom the Secret Agent (2020)
  • As You Dream together with MISO theme for That Moment When Time Stops (2018)

Lara (Dream Note) is a member of:

Dreamnote

Dreamnote

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!