Lani (LPG)

Stage name: 라늬 / Lani

Gender: Female

Age: 37 years

Date of birth: March 8, 1985

Place of birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 171cm

Weight: 49kg

Bloodtype: -

Lani (LPG)
Contents

About Lani

Lani (LPG) Facts

  • Ex-Group K-Pop LPG
  • Position: Vocalist, Dancer.
  • Education:
    • Seoul Institute of the Arts
  • She belongs to the third generation of the female trot group “LPG”.

Lani Links

There are no links currently in our database.

Comments