Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Lami (SMROOKIES)

Weight: 45kg
Height: 163 cm
Real name: 김성경 / Kim Sung Kyung
Date of Birth: March 3, 2003

Lami (SMROOKIES)

About Lami (SMROOKIES)

Lami (SMROOKIES) Facts

  • Ex-Project Group: SMROOKIES
  • Specialty: Performance.
  • Instruments: Violin, piano and guitar.
  • Joined SM Entertainment between 2013 and 2020.
  • Her first appearance as a member of the group was in a video with Tiffany from Girls’ Generation.

Biography

Lami belonged to the project group of SM Entertainment, SMROOKIES but retired in February 2020.

Lami (SMROOKIES) Advertisement

  • 2010: Doosang Donga TV

Lami (SMROOKIES) Drama

  • Me Too, Flower! (MBC, 2011)
  • Five Fingers (SBS, 2012)
  • A Wife’s Credentials (jTBC, 2012)

Lami (SMROOKIES) Films

  • AM 11:00 (2013)
  • Montage (2013)

Lami (SMROOKIES) TV Programs

  • The Mickey Mouse Club (Disney Channel Korea, 2015)

Lami (SMROOKIES) Music Videos

Lami (SMROOKIES) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!