Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

L.NDN (The Stray)

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 이정환/ Lee Jeong Hwan
Date of Birth: November 6, 1989

L.NDN (The Stray)

About L.NDN (The Stray)

L.NDN (The Stray) Facts

  • K-Duo: The Stray
    • Position: Vocalist
  • Debut: 2017
  • He composes, produces and writes most of his songs.

L.NDN (The Stray) Collaborations

  • SIM2 – 아무것도 (With L.NDN) (2021)
  • SIM2 – Wonder (with L.NDN & It’s ) (2020)

L.NDN (The Stray) Music

Compositions

L.NDN (The Stray) is a member of:

The Stray

The Stray

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!