Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

L.Min (NTB)

Weight: 60 kg.
Height: 175 cm.
Real name: 전상민/ Jeon Sang Min
Date of Birth: January 27, 2023

L.Min (NTB)

About L.Min (NTB)

L.Min (NTB) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: NTB
    • Position: Leader, Vocalist and Dancer
    • Color: Light Green
  • Ex-Kpop Group: NAUGHTYBOYS
  • Hobby Watch variety shows, listen to music and play football.
  • He became an idol thanks to a Talent Show in which he participated, when he heard the applause he knew what he wanted to do.
  • In September 2016 L.Min together with G.O and J.One were fined for assaulting a member of their team Lee Seo Kyu (Produce 101 Season 2 contestant) while promoting as Pure Boys. The news transpired on April 11, 2017.
  • He calls himself “Farmboy”.
  • His specialty is dancing.
  • His favorite artists are SE7EN Usher and Brian McKnight.

L.Min (NTB) is a member of:

NTB

NTB

NAUGHTYBOYS

NAUGHTYBOYS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!