Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

KyungTae (14U)

Weight:
Height: 170cm
Real name: 권경태 / Kwon Kyung Tae
Date of Birth: July 23, 2000

KyungTae (14U)

About KyungTae (14U)

KyungTae (14U) Facts

  • Ex-Kpop Group: 14U
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Hobbies Paint
  • Motto: “It is impossible, the impossible is that I am possible, I can do it”.
  • Models to follow SHINee, NCT

KyungTae (14U) is a member of:

14U

14U

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!