Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Kyungho (TO1)

Weight: 68 kg
Height: 183 cm
Real name: 장경호 / Jang Kyung Ho
Date of Birth: May 7, 2001

Kyungho (TO1)

About Kyungho (TO1)

Kyungho (TO1) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: TO1
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
    • Value: Virtue (德) (DUCK)
    • Element: Fire (火)
    • Address: About (南)
    • Color: Red (赤)
  • Education: Hanlim Multi Arts High School.
  • Specialties: Dancing, break dancing, choreographing.
  • Motto:The more you do something, the bigger it gets, so it can be a concern “.
  • He is part of a dance academy called Def Dance Company.
  • He lived in the Philippines for some time and studied English there.
  • He gets swollen easily, so he tries very hard to prevent it. He exercises a lot during the morning so he can sweat and be less swollen, but if he sleeps in the car while on his way to the salon, all the work to reduce his swelling would be in vain.

Kyungho (TO1) TV Programs

  • TO BE WORLD KLASS (Mnet, 2019)

Kyungho (TO1) is a member of:

TO1

TO1

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!