Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Kyeonghyeon (WE IN THE ZONE)

Weight: 60 kg
Height: 174 cm
Real name: 윤경헌 / Yoon Kyeong Heon
Date of Birth: January 6, 1998

Kyeonghyeon (WE IN THE ZONE)

About Kyeonghyeon (WE IN THE ZONE)

Kyeonghyeon (WE IN THE ZONE) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: WITZ (2019-2021)
    • Position: Vocalist, Dancer.
  • Education:
    • Yeonhyang Elementary School
    • Suncheon High School, Yeonhyang.
  • Rolemodels Baek Hyun from EXO.
  • Hobbies Watch movies, appreciate music and watch YouTube.
  • Specialties Music and impersonate (imitate).
  • He is a former apprentice of Brand New Music.
  • On January 15, 2021, he announced through his social networks that he will no longer be promoting as a member of the group WE IN THE ZONE and who left Choon Ent. his former agency.

Kyeonghyeon (WE IN THE ZONE) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!