Kwon Young Deuk

Contents

Stage name: 권영득 / Kwon Young Deuk

Gender: Male

Age: 33 years

Date of birth: November 20, 1989

Place of birth: South Korea

Kwon Young Deuk Profile

About Kwon Young Deuk

About the Artist

He has been a YG Entertainment dancer since 2009 and is in a relationship with a YG Entertainment dancer.

Kwon Young Deuk Drama

  • Temporary Idols (Netflix/SBS, 2017-2018)

tV program

  • (JTBC) MIXNINE (2017-2018)
  • Star King &

Kwon Young Deuk TV Drama’s

Kwon Young Deuk Links

Comments