Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Ko Myung Sun (Bambino)

Weight: 50 kg
Height: 168 cm
Real name: 고명선 / Ko Myung Sun (Go Myung Seon)
Date of Birth: April 2, 1992

Ko Myung Sun (Bambino)

About Ko Myung Sun (Bambino)

Ko Myung Sun (Bambino) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: Bambino
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
  • Specialties: Singing
  • Hobbies: Dance

Ko Myung Sun (Bambino) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!