Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

KittiB

Weight: 50 Kg
Height: 160 cm
Real name: 김보미 / Kim Bo Mi
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

KittiB

About KittiB

KittiB Facts

  • It is part of the underground group Royal Class together with SIMS, Roydo, Chance and The Glow, ₩one and Konquest.
  • On November 18, 2015, it was revealed that she signed a contract and joined the company Brand New Music

KittiB Collaborations

  • jay cok – Paradise (Feat. KittiB) (2020)
  • Wavy – Do It All Night (Feat. KittiB) (2018)
  • Deeke – 형법 제269조 (Feat. KittiB) (2018).
  • Roydo – About You (Feat. KittiB) (Album Ver.) (2018)
  • SIMS – 느낌 (Feat. KittiB) (2017).
  • QM – Elevator (Feat. KittiB) (2017)
  • DJ Juice – What A Beautiful Night (Feat. Cheetah, KittiB) (2017)
  • Skull – CRAZY (Feat. Verbal Jint, KittiB) (2017)
  • Yoon Jong Shin – 의미 의미 없다 (Next to Hanhae, (Feat. KittiB) (2017)
  • JA & QM – 오덕다운 (Feat. KittiB) (2016).
  • Roydo – About You (Feat. KittiB) (2016)
  • Soulights – 알아들어요 (Feat. KittiB) (2016).
  • As One – 비 개인 후 비 (Feat. KittiB) (2016).
  • Yezi – 쎄쎄쎄 (Feat. Gil Me, KittiB, An Soo Min) (2016).
  • mNine – Good Night (Feat. KittiB) (2015)
  • COLL!N – 너 뿐이고 (Feat. KittiB) (2015).
  • Chancey The Glow – Somebody (besides Roydo, KittiB) (2015)
  • Minje – Fetish (Feat. KittiB, Livii) (2014)
  • Roydo – Oh Nice (Feat. KittiB) (2014)
  • Viann – Kiss My Ass (Feat. KittiB & Mr.Nobody) (2014)
  • 2Tak In Quantize – Doping Test (Feat. New Champ, KittiB, Koonta, InnoVator, Samuel Seo & 정문) (2013)
  • MOLOTOV – The Blaze (Feat. KittiB & 2Tak) (2013)
  • Nieah – Belief (Feat. KittiB) (2013)

KittiB TV Programs

  • Unpretty Rapstar 2 (Mnet, 2015)

KittiB is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!