Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

KISSXS

Weight: -
Height: -
Real name: 서정원 / Seo Jung Won
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

KISSXS

About KISSXS

KISSXS Facts

  • Gender: R&B.
  • Her first teaser for her debut song was released on November 27, 2017.

KISSXS is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!