Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Kishida Ririka (ILY:1)

Weight: -
Height: 162 cm
Real name: 岸田莉裡花 (きしだりりか)
Date of Birth: July 2, 2002

Kishida Ririka (ILY:1)

About Kishida Ririka (ILY:1)

Kishida Ririka (ILY:1) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: ILY:1
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • She was an apprentice in Japan under JSL Japan would make her debut in a Japanese-Korean girl group project called “The Japanese-Korean Girl Group”. Orange Latte “together with her now group mate Hayase Hana.
  • Participated in Girls Planet 999in South Korea, was eliminated in the third round, occupying the “J-07“.

Kishida Ririka (ILY:1) TV Programs

  • Girls Planet 999 (Mnet, 2021)
  • Nizi Project (Hulu, 2020)

Kishida Ririka (ILY:1) is a member of:

ILY:1

ILY:1

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!