Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Kio (T1419)

Weight: 55 kg
Height: 168 cm
Real name: 有働武蔵 (うどむさし)
Date of Birth: December 9, 2022

Kio (T1419)

About Kio (T1419)

Kio (T1419) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: T1419
    • Position: Vocalist, Rapper, Dancer and Maknae.
  • Motto:Selling the Seven Wars “.
  • Hobbies: Listen to K-Pop.
  • Specialty: Assemble the Rubix cube.
  • Its member code is “T25: ANXIETY”.

Kio (T1419) is a member of:

T1419

T1419

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!