Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

KINDA (Topp Dogg)

Weight: 68kg
Height: 185cm
Real name: 신윤철/ Shin Yoon Cheol
Date of Birth: April 24, 1993

KINDA (Topp Dogg)

About KINDA (Topp Dogg)

KINDA (Topp Dogg) Facts

  • Ex-Kpop Group: Topp Dogg
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
    • Kingdom Gentleman
    • Sub-unit Topp Dogg G
  • Fanclub: Riders.
  • The fifth official member of Topp Dogg to be revealed.
  • Participated in MYDOL, (the program through which the current 6 members of the VIXX) but was disqualified during the last round.
  • It was announced on Sept. 29, 2017, that it would be leaving Topp Dogg and would become a DJ under the name KINDA.

KINDA (Topp Dogg) TV Programs

  • MYDOL (Mnet, 2012)

KINDA (Topp Dogg) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!