Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Kim Ye Jin

Weight: 49 kg
Height: 164 cm
Real name: 김예진 / Kim Ye Jin
Date of Birth: October 4, 2022

Kim Ye Jin

About Kim Ye Jin

Kim Ye Jin Drama

  • The Truth Game (SBS, 2006)
  • Nine Tailed Fox (KBS2, 2004)
  • Sweet Buns (MBC, 2004)
  • Garden of Eve (SBS, 2003)

Kim Ye Jin Facts

  • Ex K-Pop Group: SUS4
    • Position Vocalist, Dancer & Maknae
  • Ex-K-Pop Group: & Orange
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer
  • Education
    • Hallym High School for the Performing Arts
  • Hobbies Dancing and Cooking.
  • Specialty Singing and Composing.
  • She would debut in a group called N-BULANCE in 2015 but the group failed to debut.

Kim Ye Jin is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!