Kim Seul Mi

Contents

Stage name: Kim Seul Mi /김슬미

Gender: Female

Age: 29 years

Date of birth: June 3, 1993

Place of birth: South Korea

Height: 165 cm

Weight: 47 kg

Bloodtype: AB

Kim Seul Mi Profile

About Kim Seul Mi

Kim Seul Mi Facts

  • Former kpop group:
  • Education Yeontae Korea School
  • Debut TV Ulzzang Generation Season 2
  • Languages:’ korean, Japanese and Mandarin.
  • She is considered a fun and sociable girl
  • In BTswing it was known as “.
  • She is an ex-Ulzzang, quite well known.
  • She appeared in episode 2 of the series of the Korean group Dalmatian.
  • She knows kungfu.
  • She models for fashion companies: JAYRO White, Vanilla Girl, Pinkage, Union Uniforms, Volume Control, among others.
  • It is quite popular in Japan.

Kim Seul Mi TV Programs

  • …….: Dalmatian (Ep2)
  • 2009: TV Ulzzang Generation Season 2

Kim Seul Mi Music Videos

  • B1A4 – Tried To Walk (2012)

Kim Seul Mi Links

Comments