Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Kim San Ha

Weight: 49 kg
Height: 168 cm
Real name: 김산하 / Kim San Ha
Date of Birth: September 25, 2022

Kim San Ha

About Kim San Ha

Kim San Ha Facts

  • Ex K-Pop Group: O My Jewel
    • Position: Leader, Maknae, Vocalist, Rapper and Dancer.
  • Ex K-Pop Group: H2L
    • Position: Leader, Vocalist, Rapper and Dancer.
  • Specialty: Piano, Percussion, Cooking, Vocal Harmonies (together with Sa Rank)
  • She was a champion in elementary school.
  • She was asked, if you became like a man, what she would do. she answered that, like now, she would like to be an idol.
  • Participated along with Sa Rank in the creation of the choreography of “Tambourine”.
  • Her favorite group is SISTAR.
  • Despite liking her debut track in O My Jewel she said she would like to try new concepts and musical genres and not get stuck in one.
  • She owns a family of stuffed animals.
  • You can rotate your feet at a 90° angle.
  • She likes to choreograph stories that she creates herself.

Kim San Ha is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!