Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Kim (Rubber Soul)

Weight: 46kg
Height: 167cm
Real name: 김예슬 / Kim Ye Seul
Date of Birth: May 18, 1993

Kim (Rubber Soul)

About Kim (Rubber Soul)

Kim (Rubber Soul) Facts

  • Kpop Group: Rubber Soul
    • Position: Vocalist, Rapper, Dancer & Maknae
  • Hobbies: Play Sudden Attack, Watch TV.
  • Specialties: Playing with skateboard, swimming, cleaning.
  • Favorite artists: Amy Winehouse, John Legend, Frank Ocean.
  • On October 7, Daily Sports (Ilgan Sports) revealed that Kim filmed her first episode of the spin-off of Show Me The Money it was also said that Kim received good comments from the judges.

Kim (Rubber Soul) TV Programs

  • The Unit (KBS,2017)
  • Unpretty Rapstar 2 (Mnet, 2015)

Kim (Rubber Soul) is a member of:

Rubber Soul

Rubber Soul

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!