Kim Jin Ho (1986) (SG Wannabe)

Contents

Member of: SG Wannabe

Stage name: 김진호 / Kim Jin Ho

Gender: Male

Age: 36 years

Date of birth: May 21, 1986

Place of birth: South Korea

Height: 175 cm

Weight: 74 kg

Kim Jin Ho (1986) Profile

About Kim Jin Ho (1986)

Kim Jin Ho (1986) (SG Wannabe) Facts

  • Group SG Wannabe
    • Position: Vocalist.
  • When he finally passed the audition, the company offered him plastic surgery, but he declined and decided to leave. After two days the company contacted him.
  • He held his first solo concert titled “Today” at the Seoul Olympic.

Biography

Kim Jin Ho, is a popular R&B singer born in South Korea on May 21, 1986. He is a member of the group SG Wannabe.

Kim Jin Ho (1986) (SG Wannabe) TV Programs

  • Hidden Singer 4 (2015)
  • Immortal Songs 2 (2014)

Kim Jin Ho (1986) (SG Wannabe) TV Drama’s

  • Hurt theme for Hotel King (2014)

Kim Jin Ho (1986) Links

Comments