Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Kim Jae Kyung (1994)

Weight: 44 kg
Height: 165 cm
Real name: 김재경 / Kim Jae Kyung
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

Kim Jae Kyung (1994)

About Kim Jae Kyung (1994)

Kim Jae Kyung (1994) Facts

  • K-pop group YULiONi
    • Position:
  • Ex-K-Pop Group: Baby Boo
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer

Kim Jae Kyung (1994) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!